+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Georgi Galinov Ganchev
GeorgiG
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Low
32 %
All Tournaments
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
3rd BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER24.03.20241513420
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Silver tour Silver tour09.10.2026375353
BETVAM Padel Clash #11Silver03.10.2026219531
BETVAM Padel Clash #10Silver19.09.2026222531
BETVAM Padel Clash #9Silver05.09.2026406342
Night tour Silver Night tour Silver 17.07.2026375342
Night tour Bronze Night tour Bronze03.07.2026190354
BETVAM Padel Clash #8Silver27.06.2026399331
BETVAM Padel Clash #6Silver30.05.20261034143
Night tour SilverSilver Night Tour 22.05.2026375354
BETVAM Padel Clash #5Special Gold02.05.2026824531
BETVAM Padel Clash #4Silver18.04.2026108920
BETVAM Padel Clash #3Silver05.04.2026398342
BETVAM Padel Clash #2Silver22.03.2026403342
BETVAM Padel Clash #1Silver07.03.2026219531
Night tour SilverSilver20.02.2026100931
Night tour Bronze Bronze 06.02.2026500166
Night tour Silver Silver23.01.2026601330
PAV Night Tour BRONZEBRONZE09.01.2026359264
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025115931
Varna Padel Open BRONZEBronze28.11.2025133553
BGPT Night Tour #21 BRONZEBronze10.10.2025225343
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.202585943
BGPT Night Tour #18 SILVERSILVER05.09.2025109920
BGPT Night Tour #16 BRONZEBRONZE27.08.202572931
BGPT Night Tour #15 SILVERSilver06.08.2025122931
BGPT Night Tour #11 BRONZEBronze02.07.2025123531
BGPT Night Tour #10 SILVERSilver25.06.2025218532
BGPT Night Tour #7 SilverSilver11.06.2025225532
BGPT Night Tour #4 SilverSilver21.05.2025225532
BGPT Night Tour #2 GoldGOLD11.05.2025207920
BGPT Night Tour #1 SilverSILVER07.05.2025407343
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
78
Matches Won
42
Matches Lost
36
Effectiveness
53.85
Sets Played
78
Sets Won
42
Sets Lost
36
Effectiveness
53.85
Games Played
918
Games Won
475
Games Lost
443
Effectiveness
51.74
Tournaments Played
20
Total Tournaments
32
1st place medal
0
0
1
1
2nd place medal
0
0
0
1
3rd place medal
0
0
7
1
5+
0
1
7
1