+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Alexander Georgiev Yordanov
AlexanderA
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Mid
58 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR PLATINUMPlatinum16.10.20268025342
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR GOLDGold16.10.20261530342
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.20261544354
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.20264042166
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open GoldPadel Club Sofia Dianabad Open Gold12.09.2026818531
TSAREVO Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum21.08.20268019331
Vambos Padel Cup Gold #1Gold10.07.20262639243
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMSAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUM06.06.20262012730
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv PlatinumPlatinum22.05.20264020531
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv GoldGold22.05.2026831542
Boyana Padel Open GOLDGold18.04.2026416921
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLD #2Gold20.03.20264055155
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.2026419931
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.2026428942
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold16.01.20262201330
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMPlatinum16.01.20264020531
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.2025842554
Sesame Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum26.09.20252020741
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.2025790354
Държавен Турнир по Падел #1Държавен Турнир по Падел 07.06.20252007920
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
64
Matches Won
36
Matches Lost
28
Effectiveness
56.25
Sets Played
70
Sets Won
38
Sets Lost
32
Effectiveness
54.29
Games Played
929
Games Won
480
Games Lost
449
Effectiveness
51.67
Tournaments Played
17
Total Tournaments
20
1st place medal
0
2
0
0
2nd place medal
0
1
0
0
3rd place medal
2
2
0
0
5+
3
7
0
0