+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Moni M. Shterev
MoniM
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Low
4 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
TSAREVO Padel Open GOLDGold21.08.20261536353
TSAREVO Padel Open SILVERSilver21.08.2026611330
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.2026119931
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo GOLDGold24.07.2026835543
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.20261063177
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold16.01.20262201331
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025711753
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.20252649264
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.2025412931
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251031720
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025241553
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
39
Matches Won
23
Matches Lost
16
Effectiveness
58.97
Sets Played
39
Sets Won
23
Sets Lost
16
Effectiveness
58.97
Games Played
487
Games Won
266
Games Lost
221
Effectiveness
54.62
Tournaments Played
9
Total Tournaments
11
1st place medal
0
0
1
0
2nd place medal
0
1
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
0
0
5+
0
3
3
0