+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Stefka Nikolova Boncheva
StefkaS
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
48 %
All Tournaments
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
5th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER26.05.20242592331
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Women Silver25.09.2026692254
SAYANA Padel Cup BronzeSAYANA Padel Cup Bronze25.09.202668942
TSAREVO Padel Open BRONZEBronze21.08.2026351720
Vambos Padel Cup Bronze #1Bronze11.07.2026132543
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold05.06.20261522332
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZESAYANA Padel Cup BRONZE05.06.2026121553
Boyana Bronze CupBronze09.05.2026232354
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZE #2Bronze20.03.2026501731
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLD27.02.20261515331
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEБронз27.02.202674943
Sport Edition Padel Tournament Mixed DoublesMixed Doubles30.01.2026111921
Sport Edition Padel Tournament Women'sWomen's30.01.2026682242
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold16.01.2026809520
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze16.01.2026554166
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.202589954
Merry Christmas Padel Cup WOMENWomen19.12.2025218531
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.2025826532
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze14.11.2025401720
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025621720
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.202593954
Sesame Padel Open MIXMIX26.09.2025212531
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
67
Matches Won
39
Matches Lost
28
Effectiveness
58.21
Sets Played
67
Sets Won
39
Sets Lost
28
Effectiveness
58.21
Games Played
824
Games Won
467
Games Lost
357
Effectiveness
56.67
Tournaments Played
19
Total Tournaments
22
1st place medal
0
0
0
1
2nd place medal
0
0
2
0
3rd place medal
0
2
0
1
5+
0
2
3
8