+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Ivan Penchev Penev
IvanI
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
PLATINUM Low
24 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR PLATINUMPlatinum16.10.20268037343
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR GOLDGold16.10.20261529343
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.2026410920
TSAREVO Padel Open GOLDGold21.08.20262636253
TSAREVO Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum21.08.202614046243
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo GOLDGold24.07.20261540353
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo PLATINUMPlatinum24.07.202620052155
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMSAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUM06.06.202620051155
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv PlatinumPlatinum22.05.202614059254
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv GoldGold22.05.2026411920
Sesame Държавно Първенство по Падел за МъжеОсновна схема Мъже15.05.202620070155
Boyana Padel Open GOLDGold18.04.20262641253
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMSAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUM28.02.202620052154
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER27.02.2026694254
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold16.01.20264054166
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMPlatinum16.01.202620052155
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.2025560188
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.2025222932
Varna Padel Open MIXMIX29.11.20252643254
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.2025826543
Varna Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum29.11.202520053155
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMPlatinum14.11.20258034342
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold14.11.20254054166
Smash Open #3 GOLDGold Smash Open 325.10.20254046154
ZAGORA Padel Open GoldGOLD17.10.20254048155
Sesame Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum26.09.20254030542
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251121720
BGPT Night Tour #13 GOLDGold18.07.2025781343
Държавен Турнир по Падел #1Държавен Турнир по Падел 07.06.20252018931
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
107
Matches Won
86
Matches Lost
21
Effectiveness
80.37
Sets Played
135
Sets Won
106
Sets Lost
29
Effectiveness
78.52
Games Played
1577
Games Won
976
Games Lost
601
Effectiveness
61.89
Tournaments Played
23
Total Tournaments
29
1st place medal
6
2
0
1
2nd place medal
2
3
1
0
3rd place medal
2
2
0
0
5+
0
4
0
0