+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Емил Петров Маринов
ЕмилЕ
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Mid
37 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Gold night Gold tour09.10.20262600243
BETVAM Padel Clash #9Gold05.09.20264041144
PADEL ROSA MIX / COUPLES TOURNAMENT 28.08.2026MIX / COUPLE28.08.2026251330
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo PLATINUMPlatinum24.07.20264016531
Zone One Padel Open Gold #1Gold19.06.20264045155
Zone One Padel Open Silver #1Silver19.06.2026404342
BETVAM Padel Clash #7Gold13.06.20261518331
BETVAM Padel Clash #6Special Gold30.05.20261527342
BETVAM Padel Clash #5Special Gold02.05.2026412920
BETVAM Padel Clash #4Gold18.04.20264048144
BETVAM Padel Clash #3Gold05.04.20264049144
BETVAM Padel Clash #2Gold22.03.20264047144
BETVAM Padel Clash #1Gold07.03.2026412730
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.20261542354
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER27.02.2026100920
Night tour SilverSilver20.02.2026650265
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025413354
Varna Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum29.11.20254013531
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.2025824542
BGPT Night Tour #25 Special GOLDSpecial GOLD22.11.2025412920
BGPT Night Tour #23 GOLDGold31.10.20251534343
BGPT Night Tour #22 SILVERSilver25.10.2025692254
BGTP Night Tour MIXMIX Doubles03.09.2025545166
BGPT Night Tour #6 GOLDGOLD30.05.2025225741
BGPT Night Tour #4 SilverSilver21.05.20251045155
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
83
Matches Won
53
Matches Lost
30
Effectiveness
63.86
Sets Played
97
Sets Won
66
Sets Lost
31
Effectiveness
68.04
Games Played
1112
Games Won
626
Games Lost
486
Effectiveness
56.29
Tournaments Played
22
Total Tournaments
25
1st place medal
0
5
0
0
2nd place medal
0
1
2
0
3rd place medal
0
4
2
0
5+
2
4
1
1