+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Божидар Найденов Кеновски
Божидар Б
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER High
75 %
All Tournaments
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
73
Matches Won
45
Matches Lost
28
Effectiveness
61.64
Sets Played
75
Sets Won
45
Sets Lost
30
Effectiveness
60.00
Games Played
847
Games Won
466
Games Lost
381
Effectiveness
55.02
Tournaments Played
20
Total Tournaments
36
1st place medal
0
0
3
0
2nd place medal
0
0
4
0
3rd place medal
0
0
2
0
5+
0
6
2
3
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Silver tour Silver tour09.10.2026650265
BETVAM Padel Clash #10Silver19.09.20261045155
BETVAM Padel Clash #9Silver05.09.20261045155
BETVAM Padel Clash #8Silver27.06.2026685243
Zone One Padel Open Silver #1Silver19.06.2026113920
Zone One Padel Open Bronze #1Bronze19.06.202656920
BETVAM Padel Clash #7Gold13.06.2026804520
BETVAM Padel Clash #6Special Gold30.05.2026818531
BETVAM Padel Clash #4Silver18.04.20261045155
BETVAM Padel Clash #3Gold05.04.2026804520
BETVAM Padel Clash #2Silver22.03.2026692254
BETVAM Padel Clash #1Silver07.03.2026407343
Night tour SilverSilver20.02.2026650265
Night tour Bronze Bronze 06.02.202650931
Night tour Silver Silver23.01.2026401354
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025122931
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.2025410931
Varna Padel Open BRONZEBronze28.11.202574942
BGPT Night Tour #25 Special GOLDSpecial GOLD22.11.2025412920
BGPT Night Tour #23 GOLDGold31.10.2025407920
BGPT Night Tour #20 SILVERSilver03.10.2025693254
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251061720
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025651731
BGPT Night Tour #18 SILVERSILVER05.09.2025690254
BGTP Night Tour MIXMIX Doubles03.09.2025221354
BGPT Night Tour #15 SILVERSilver06.08.2025413353
Smash Open #1 GOLDGold Plovdiv19.07.2025210730
Smash Open #1 SILVER Silver Plovdiv19.07.2025223531
BGPT Night Tour #13 GOLDGold18.07.2025423542
BGPT Night Tour #12 SILVERSilver16.07.2025409343
BGPT Night Tour #10 SILVERSilver25.06.2025690253
BGPT Night Tour #7 SilverSilver11.06.2025404343
BGPT Night Tour #6 GOLDGOLD30.05.2025416531
BGPT Night Tour #4 SilverSilver21.05.2025691254
BGPT Night Tour #2 GoldGOLD11.05.2025211920
BGPT Night Tour #1 SilverSILVER07.05.20251042154