+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Kristiyan D Parushev
KristiyanK
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
BRONZE High
79 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup BronzeSAYANA Padel Cup Bronze25.09.2026130542
Premier Padel BronzeBronze18.09.202663931
Boyana Silver CupBoyana Silver15.08.2026103920
Boyana Bronze CupBoyana Bronze15.08.2026233354
Bronze TournamentBronze25.07.2026243365
Vambos Padel Cup Bronze #1Bronze11.07.2026231354
Vambos Padel Cup Silver #1Silver10.07.2026216531
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZESAYANA Padel Cup BRONZE05.06.2026128554
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025303351
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.2025471742
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze14.11.2025233354
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025691731
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.2025247375
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
47
Matches Won
28
Matches Lost
19
Effectiveness
59.57
Sets Played
47
Sets Won
28
Sets Lost
19
Effectiveness
59.57
Games Played
567
Games Won
307
Games Lost
260
Effectiveness
54.14
Tournaments Played
11
Total Tournaments
13
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
0
0
4
5+
0
0
3
4