+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Stoyan Zh Andreev
Stoyan S
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
46 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Boyana Open SilverSilver16.10.2026414354
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.2026822542
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Silver25.09.20261054166
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.20261057166
Boyana Silver CupBoyana Silver15.08.2026410343
III SIUX PADEL OPENBRONZE08.08.2026554177
Zone One Padel Cup Silver #1Silver19.07.2026375343
Vambos Padel Cup Silver #1Silver10.07.2026692254
Padel Bar Silver / Sport 365 Silver02.05.2026221531
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026671342
Smash Weekend Warriors SilverSmash Weekend Warriors Silver15.03.2026691330
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026691731
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026631720
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025791754
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold14.11.2025415931
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025631721
Smash Open #3 GOLDGold Smash Open 325.10.2025408730
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025419364
Smash Open #2 SILVERSilver Smash padel 219.09.2025120741
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
69
Matches Won
45
Matches Lost
24
Effectiveness
65.22
Sets Played
72
Sets Won
47
Sets Lost
25
Effectiveness
65.28
Games Played
882
Games Won
492
Games Lost
390
Effectiveness
55.78
Tournaments Played
17
Total Tournaments
19
1st place medal
0
0
2
1
2nd place medal
0
0
1
0
3rd place medal
0
0
3
0
5+
0
3
7
0