+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Katerina Lubenova Guenova
KaterinaK
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Low
2 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER05.06.2026110920
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold16.01.2026420931
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026236554
Merry Christmas Padel Cup WOMENWomen19.12.2025233543
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.20252650265
Sesame Padel Open MIXMIX26.09.2025691254
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025124942
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
20
Matches Won
13
Matches Lost
7
Effectiveness
65.00
Sets Played
20
Sets Won
13
Sets Lost
7
Effectiveness
65.00
Games Played
260
Games Won
149
Games Lost
111
Effectiveness
57.31
Tournaments Played
5
Total Tournaments
7
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
1
0
0
3rd place medal
0
0
0
0
5+
0
1
3
0