+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
AM
Алберт Вахан Бурнучян
АлбертА
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
BRONZE High
100 %
All Tournaments
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
76
Matches Won
36
Matches Lost
40
Effectiveness
47.37
Sets Played
76
Sets Won
36
Sets Lost
40
Effectiveness
47.37
Games Played
798
Games Won
395
Games Lost
403
Effectiveness
49.50
Tournaments Played
22
Total Tournaments
35
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
1
1
3rd place medal
0
0
1
1
5+
0
0
12
6
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Silver tour Silver tour09.10.2026200542
BETVAM Padel Clash #11Silver03.10.2026108730
BRONZE Night tourBronze Night Tour 25.09.202650932
Silver Night tour Silver Night Tour11.09.2026200542
BETVAM Padel Clash #9Silver05.09.2026216531
Night tour Bronze Night tour Bronze03.07.2026100531
BETVAM Padel Clash #8Silver27.06.2026685243
Zone One Padel Open Silver #1Silver19.06.2026113920
Zone One Padel Open Bronze #1Bronze19.06.202662920
BETVAM Padel Clash #7Bronze13.06.2026223343
Night tour SilverSilver Night Tour 22.05.2026100931
Night Tour Bronze Bronze08.05.2026325264
BETVAM Padel Clash #3Silver05.04.2026211531
BETVAM Padel Clash #2Silver22.03.2026220531
BETVAM Padel Clash #1Silver07.03.2026215531
Night tour SilverSilver20.02.2026200542
Night tour Bronze Bronze 06.02.2026251330
Night tour Silver Silver23.01.2026401354
PAV Night Tour BRONZEBRONZE09.01.2026121543
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025571720
Varna Padel Open BRONZEBronze28.11.2025135554
BGPT Night Tour #22 SILVERSilver25.10.2025217531
BGPT Night Tour #20 SILVERSilver03.10.2025111920
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251061720
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025651731
BGPT Night Tour #18 SILVERSILVER05.09.2025108920
BGPT Night Tour #16 BRONZEBRONZE27.08.2025375265
BGPT Night Tour #15 SILVERSilver06.08.2025229542
Smash Open #1 GOLDGold Plovdiv19.07.2025210730
Smash Open #1 SILVER Silver Plovdiv19.07.2025223531
BGPT Night Tour #12 SILVERSilver16.07.2025409343
BGPT Night Tour #10 SILVERSilver25.06.2025410343
BGPT Night Tour #7 SilverSilver11.06.2025404343
BGPT Night Tour #3 BronzeBronze14.05.2025545155
BGPT Night Tour #1 SilverSILVER07.05.20251042154