+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
GR
Dilyan Anastasios Dikos
DilyanD
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
BRONZE Mid
65 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.2026116931
SIUX PADEL OPEN BRONZEBronze29.08.2026232365
TSAREVO Padel Open BRONZEBronze21.08.202664931
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.2026501720
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo BRONZEBronze24.07.202662931
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER05.06.2026217531
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251061720
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
20
Matches Won
9
Matches Lost
11
Effectiveness
45.00
Sets Played
20
Sets Won
10
Sets Lost
10
Effectiveness
50.00
Games Played
216
Games Won
101
Games Lost
115
Effectiveness
46.76
Tournaments Played
6
Total Tournaments
7
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
0
0
1
5+
0
0
3
2