+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Yanaki Stamenov Gatchev
YanakiY
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
BRONZE High
67 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Silver25.09.2026113931
SAYANA Padel Cup BronzeSAYANA Padel Cup Bronze25.09.2026124542
Premier Padel BronzeBronze18.09.2026232354
Boyana Silver CupBoyana Silver15.08.2026217531
Boyana Bronze CupBoyana Bronze15.08.2026129542
Bronze TournamentBronze25.07.2026135553
Boyana Bronze CupBronze09.05.2026134543
Boyana Padel Open BRONZE Bronze17.04.202679942
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.2025471742
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze14.11.202575932
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025120932
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025402530
Smash Open #1 BRONZEBronze Plovdiv18.07.2025548155
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
42
Matches Won
24
Matches Lost
18
Effectiveness
57.14
Sets Played
42
Sets Won
24
Sets Lost
18
Effectiveness
57.14
Games Played
539
Games Won
290
Games Lost
249
Effectiveness
53.80
Tournaments Played
11
Total Tournaments
13
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
0
0
1
5+
0
0
3
7