+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Teodor Antonio Demirdzhiev
TeodorT
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD High
93 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR PLATINUMPlatinum16.10.202620051155
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR GOLDGold16.10.20262650265
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.20264054166
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.20262635264
Premier Padel GoldGold18.09.20264060165
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open GoldPadel Club Sofia Dianabad Open Gold12.09.20261533343
TSAREVO Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum21.08.20268019331
TSAREVO Padel Open GOLDGold21.08.2026828542
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo PLATINUMPlatinum24.07.20264015520
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo GOLDGold24.07.2026421932
Vambos Padel Cup Gold #1Gold10.07.20264044144
Zone One Padel Open Gold #1Gold19.06.2026407920
Zone One Padel Open Platinum #1Platinum19.06.20268033332
SAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUMSAYANA Padel Cup PLATINUM06.06.20262009730
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv PlatinumPlatinum22.05.20268040342
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv GoldGold22.05.20261541354
Sesame Държавно Първенство по Падел за МъжеОсновна схема Мъже15.05.20264047531
Boyana Padel Open GOLDGold18.04.20264045155
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLD #2Gold20.03.2026830542
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.2026841554
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.2025229942
Varna Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum29.11.20254021531
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.2025414931
Sesame Padel Open PLATINUMPlatinum26.09.20254034543
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251355265
Държавен Турнир по Падел #1Държавен Турнир по Падел 07.06.20258045354
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
9th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's SILVER20.10.202420043653
7th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's GOLD06.09.2024509520
7th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's SILVER06.09.202465024053
4th BGPT Padel Open 202420.04.2024100014154
2nd BGPT Padel Open 2O24 GOLD17.02.202410072242
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
93
Matches Won
61
Matches Lost
32
Effectiveness
65.59
Sets Played
110
Sets Won
73
Sets Lost
37
Effectiveness
66.36
Games Played
1349
Games Won
767
Games Lost
582
Effectiveness
56.86
Tournaments Played
23
Total Tournaments
31
1st place medal
1
4
0
0
2nd place medal
0
2
0
0
3rd place medal
3
2
0
0
5+
4
7
0
0