+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
JM
Ivan Georgiev Ivanov
IvanI
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Low
13 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR SILVERSilver16.10.2026405343
BETVAM Padel Tour Padel BAR GOLDGold16.10.20262101330
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.2026415741
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Silver25.09.2026703265
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.2026229542
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.2026120931
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo GOLDGold24.07.2026419931
Zone One Padel Open Silver #1Silver19.06.2026408343
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv GoldGold22.05.20262131330
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv SilverSilver22.05.2026229542
Padel Bar Silver / Sport 365 Silver02.05.2026112920
ZAGORA Padel Open SILVERSilver03.04.2026122931
ZAGORA Padel Open GOLDGold03.04.2026410730
Smash Weekend Warriors SilverSmash Weekend Warriors Silver15.03.2026121931
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.20261121740
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026125942
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025124953
Smash Padel #5 SILVERSmash Open #5 Silver13.12.2025221531
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025117931
Smash Open #3 SILVERSilver Smash Open 325.10.2025220531
ZAGORA Padel Open GoldGOLD17.10.2025403920
Smash Open #2 GOLDGold Smash Padel 220.09.20251329253
Smash Open #2 SILVERSilver Smash padel 219.09.2025407343
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
71
Matches Won
28
Matches Lost
43
Effectiveness
39.44
Sets Played
71
Sets Won
28
Sets Lost
43
Effectiveness
39.44
Games Played
913
Games Won
435
Games Lost
478
Effectiveness
47.65
Tournaments Played
20
Total Tournaments
23
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
1
0
3rd place medal
0
0
2
0
5+
0
6
11
0