+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Georgi Angelov Pavlov
GeorgiG
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
36 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Silver tour Silver tour09.10.2026650265
BETVAM Padel Clash #11Silver03.10.2026219531
BETVAM Padel Clash #10Silver19.09.2026222531
BETVAM Padel Clash #9Silver05.09.2026406342
Night tour Silver Night tour Silver 17.07.2026375342
BETVAM Padel Clash #8Silver27.06.2026399331
BETVAM Padel Clash #6Silver30.05.20261034143
BETVAM Padel Clash #5Silver02.05.2026687253
BETVAM Padel Clash #4Silver18.04.2026108920
BETVAM Padel Clash #3Silver05.04.2026398342
BETVAM Padel Clash #2Silver22.03.2026403342
BETVAM Padel Clash #1Silver07.03.2026219531
Night tour SilverSilver20.02.2026100931
Night tour Bronze Bronze 06.02.2026500166
Night tour Silver Silver23.01.2026601330
PAV Night Tour BRONZEBRONZE09.01.2026359264
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025115931
Varna Padel Open BRONZEBronze28.11.2025133553
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.202585943
BGPT Night Tour #18 SILVERSILVER05.09.2025109920
BGPT Night Tour #16 BRONZEBRONZE27.08.2025234354
BGPT Night Tour #14 BRONZEBronze30.07.202552920
BGPT Night Tour #12 SILVERSilver16.07.20251045155
BGPT Night Tour #11 BRONZEBronze02.07.2025224343
BGPT Night Tour #10 SILVERSilver25.06.2025218532
BGPT Night Tour #7 SilverSilver11.06.2025225532
BGPT Night Tour #4 SilverSilver21.05.2025225532
BGPT Night Tour #2 GoldGOLD11.05.2025207920
BGPT Night Tour #1 SilverSILVER07.05.2025407343
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
3rd BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER24.03.20241513420
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
71
Matches Won
38
Matches Lost
33
Effectiveness
53.52
Sets Played
71
Sets Won
38
Sets Lost
33
Effectiveness
53.52
Games Played
852
Games Won
440
Games Lost
412
Effectiveness
51.64
Tournaments Played
18
Total Tournaments
30
1st place medal
0
0
1
1
2nd place medal
0
0
2
1
3rd place medal
0
0
5
0
5+
0
0
7
1