+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Karina Dobrinova Dimova
KarinaK
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Low
22 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLD27.02.2026813520
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold16.01.20261518332
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026118932
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025430387
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.20254054166
Varna Padel Open MIXMIX29.11.20252643254
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025591720
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.2025572188
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
29
Matches Won
21
Matches Lost
8
Effectiveness
72.41
Sets Played
29
Sets Won
21
Sets Lost
8
Effectiveness
72.41
Games Played
342
Games Won
210
Games Lost
132
Effectiveness
61.40
Tournaments Played
7
Total Tournaments
8
1st place medal
0
1
0
0
2nd place medal
0
1
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
1
0
5+
0
1
2
0