+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Poly Dimitrova Peeva
PolyP
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
64 %
All Tournaments
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
5th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER26.05.20242592331
2nd BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER18.02.20245073753
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Women Silver25.09.2026395342
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLD27.02.20261515331
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SILVERWomen Silver16.01.2026398332
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold16.01.2026809520
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.202589954
Merry Christmas Padel Cup WOMENWomen19.12.2025218531
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.2025416931
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze14.11.2025401720
Sesame Padel Open MIXMIX26.09.2025221531
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.202593954
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
25
Matches Won
11
Matches Lost
14
Effectiveness
44.00
Sets Played
25
Sets Won
11
Sets Lost
14
Effectiveness
44.00
Games Played
313
Games Won
155
Games Lost
158
Effectiveness
49.52
Tournaments Played
8
Total Tournaments
12
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
2
0
5+
0
2
1
2