+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Мартин Радославов Соколчев
МартинМ
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER High
85 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.2026821532
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open GoldPadel Club Sofia Dianabad Open Gold12.09.20261535343
TSAREVO Padel Open SILVERSilver21.08.2026700265
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.20261052165
Boyana Padel Open SILVER Silver 18.04.2026233543
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026234564
Smash Weekend Warriors SilverSmash Weekend Warriors Silver15.03.2026121931
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.2026827542
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026709276
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025420375
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.2025378286
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze14.11.2025134543
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025413354
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025442531
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
67
Matches Won
49
Matches Lost
18
Effectiveness
73.13
Sets Played
67
Sets Won
49
Sets Lost
18
Effectiveness
73.13
Games Played
849
Games Won
502
Games Lost
347
Effectiveness
59.13
Tournaments Played
13
Total Tournaments
14
1st place medal
0
0
1
0
2nd place medal
0
0
2
1
3rd place medal
0
1
2
0
5+
0
2
3
1