+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Svetoslav Sevdalinov Bramchev
SvetoslavS
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
48 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.20262181330
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.2026211940
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Silver25.09.2026109920
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open SilverMen's doubles silver12.09.2026219542
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.2026700265
Zone One Padel Cup Silver #1Silver19.07.2026375343
Zone One Padel Cup Gold #1Gold19.07.2026800531
Vambos Padel Cup Silver #1Silver10.07.2026407343
Vambos Padel Cup Gold #1Gold10.07.2026806520
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD06.06.2026821532
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZESAYANA Padel Cup BRONZE05.06.2026368275
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER05.06.2026225532
Boyana Padel Open GOLDGold18.04.2026409920
Boyana Padel Open SILVER Silver 18.04.2026410353
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026129953
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLD #2Gold20.03.2026817531
Smash Weekend Warriors SilverSmash Weekend Warriors Silver15.03.2026233542
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.20262101330
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER27.02.2026220531
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEБронз27.02.2026272530
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.20262131341
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026240554
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold16.01.2026413931
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026117931
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.20251051720
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025243575
Smash Padel #5 SILVERSmash Open #5 Silver13.12.2025222532
Smash Padel #5 GOLDSmash Open #5 Gold13.12.20251513331
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025702264
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold14.11.2025821541
Smash Open #2 SILVERSilver Smash padel 219.09.20251058166
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
113
Matches Won
53
Matches Lost
60
Effectiveness
46.90
Sets Played
114
Sets Won
53
Sets Lost
61
Effectiveness
46.49
Games Played
1396
Games Won
690
Games Lost
706
Effectiveness
49.43
Tournaments Played
30
Total Tournaments
31
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
2
1
3rd place medal
0
1
3
0
5+
0
12
10
1