+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Yoana Hristov Kumcheva
YoanaY
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER High
76 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Sport Edition Padel Tournament Women'sWomen's30.01.2026206520
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze16.01.202666931
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold16.01.20261522332
Merry Christmas Padel Cup WOMENWomen19.12.2025405343
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.2025831542
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SILVERWomen Silver14.11.2025216531
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025342530
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
19
Matches Won
9
Matches Lost
10
Effectiveness
47.37
Sets Played
19
Sets Won
9
Sets Lost
10
Effectiveness
47.37
Games Played
239
Games Won
121
Games Lost
118
Effectiveness
50.63
Tournaments Played
6
Total Tournaments
7
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
1
0
5+
0
1
2
1