+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Mariya Borislavova Borisova
MariyaM
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Low
33 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
OYSHO Padel Cup Women's AWomen's SILVER12.09.2026395353
OYSHO Padel Cup Women's BWomen's BRONZE12.09.2026124543
TSAREVO Padel Open BRONZEBronze21.08.202663931
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv BronzeBronze22.05.2026371751
Padel Bar Open BronzeBronze01.05.2026130564
Boyana Padel Open BRONZE Bronze17.04.2026213341
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SILVERSAYANA Padel Cup Women SILVER27.02.20261027133
Sport Edition Padel Tournament Women'sWomen's30.01.2026206520
SAYANA Padel Cup Women SILVERWomen Silver16.01.2026675242
SAYANA Padel Cup Women GOLDWomen Gold16.01.2026805520
Merry Christmas Padel Cup WOMENWomen19.12.2025221542
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.2025401920
Sesame Padel Open BRONZEBRONZE26.09.2025193340
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
44
Matches Won
20
Matches Lost
24
Effectiveness
45.45
Sets Played
44
Sets Won
20
Sets Lost
24
Effectiveness
45.45
Games Played
451
Games Won
205
Games Lost
246
Effectiveness
45.45
Tournaments Played
12
Total Tournaments
13
1st place medal
0
0
1
0
2nd place medal
0
0
1
0
3rd place medal
0
0
1
0
5+
0
2
2
5