+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Petar Iliev Kozarev
PetarP
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER High
68 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
SAYANA Padel Cup GoldSAYANA Padel Cup Gold26.09.2026208940
Premier Padel SilverSilver18.09.2026221531
Premier Padel GoldGold18.09.20261539353
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open GoldPadel Club Sofia Dianabad Open Gold12.09.2026818531
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open SilverMen's doubles silver12.09.2026700265
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.2026413353
TSAREVO Padel Open BRONZEBronze21.08.2026122543
TSAREVO Padel Open GOLDGold21.08.2026820531
BETVAM Padel Tour Plovdiv GoldGold22.05.2026831542
Boyana Padel Open SILVER Silver 18.04.2026697264
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026116942
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.2026419931
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup SILVER27.02.2026405343
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.2026428942
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026721731
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.2025217931
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025442530
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.2025790354
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
64
Matches Won
33
Matches Lost
31
Effectiveness
51.56
Sets Played
65
Sets Won
33
Sets Lost
32
Effectiveness
50.77
Games Played
804
Games Won
426
Games Lost
378
Effectiveness
52.99
Tournaments Played
16
Total Tournaments
18
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
2
0
3rd place medal
0
1
2
0
5+
0
7
3
1