+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Atanas Georgiev Atanasov
AtanasA
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
BRONZE High
73 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Boyana Bronze CupBoyana Bronze15.08.2026125542
Boyana Silver CupBoyana Silver15.08.2026404342
III SIUX PADEL OPENBRONZE08.08.202670942
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo GOLDGold24.07.20262101330
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.2026114931
Boyana Padel Open GOLDGold18.04.2026409920
Boyana Padel Open SILVER Silver 18.04.2026661330
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026152150
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD28.02.20262131330
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEБронз27.02.2026242530
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026402530
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZEBronze30.01.2026240365
SAYANA Padel Cup BRONZEBronze16.01.202676932
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026112931
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025432552
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVERSilver14.11.2025621720
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025651731
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
56
Matches Won
17
Matches Lost
39
Effectiveness
30.36
Sets Played
56
Sets Won
17
Sets Lost
39
Effectiveness
30.36
Games Played
658
Games Won
278
Games Lost
380
Effectiveness
42.25
Tournaments Played
16
Total Tournaments
17
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
0
1
1
5+
0
3
7
4