+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Martin Biserov Klimentov
MartinM
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
45 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Padel Club Sofia Dianabad Open SilverMen's doubles silver12.09.2026412353
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDSAYANA Padel Cup GOLD06.06.2026411920
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026461751
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZE #2Bronze20.03.2026431731
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVERSilver30.01.2026423364
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.2026430942
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZEBronze30.01.202678942
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025132964
Varna Padel Open GOLDGold29.11.20251530353
Varna Padel Open BRONZEBronze28.11.2025431731
SAYANA Padel Cup GOLDGold14.11.2025826542
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.20251091720
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.20251063177
TournamentDatePointsPositionPoints from GamesMatches PlayedMatches Won
9th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's SILVER20.10.202420043653
8th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's SILVER21.09.202415132131
7th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Men's SILVER06.09.202465024053
6th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER23.06.20245071931
BGPT Padel Open 2O24 Silver02.06.20241005420
5th BGPT Padel Open 2O24 SILVER26.05.202440033053
4th BGPT Padel Open 202420.04.20245071631
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
47
Matches Won
23
Matches Lost
24
Effectiveness
48.94
Sets Played
47
Sets Won
23
Sets Lost
24
Effectiveness
48.94
Games Played
602
Games Won
299
Games Lost
303
Effectiveness
49.67
Tournaments Played
11
Total Tournaments
20
1st place medal
0
0
0
0
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
2
0
5+
0
3
2
3