+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Plamen Rosenov Milushev
PlamenP
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
GOLD Low
2 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
Premier Padel GoldGold18.09.2026228941
Premier Padel SilverSilver18.09.2026118931
Vambos Padel Cup Silver #1Silver10.07.20261048155
Sport Edition Padel Tournament GOLDGold30.01.20262661276
Sport Edition Padel Tournament Mixed DoublesMixed Doubles30.01.2026223532
SAYANA Padel Cup SILVER Silver16.01.2026413354
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025354150
Merry Christmas Padel Cup MIXEDMixed19.12.20251541354
Merry Christmas Padel Cup GOLDGold19.12.2025223932
ZAGORA Padel Open GoldGOLD17.10.2025406920
ZAGORA Padel Open SilverSILVER17.10.20251057166
Sesame Padel Open GOLDGold26.09.2025791354
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025134943
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
48
Matches Won
31
Matches Lost
17
Effectiveness
64.58
Sets Played
50
Sets Won
33
Sets Lost
17
Effectiveness
66.00
Games Played
611
Games Won
363
Games Lost
248
Effectiveness
59.41
Tournaments Played
11
Total Tournaments
13
1st place medal
0
0
2
0
2nd place medal
0
1
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
1
0
5+
0
3
3
0