+359898256026
[email protected]
padel-logobg-padel-federation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
en-flagbg-flag
Home
Events
Calendar
Ranking
Sponsors
Archive
en-flagbg-flag
padel-logofederation-logobulgarian-tennis-federation-logo
HomeEventsCalendarRankingSponsorsArchive
get it on google playdownload on the app store
en-flagbg-flag
+359898256026
[email protected]
BG
Alexander Dimitrov Dyulgerov
AlexanderA
Ranking
0
Points
0
Level -
SILVER Mid
53 %
All Tournaments
EventClassDatePointsPositionMatches PlayedMatches Won
8888 Padel Tournament GOLDGold08.10.20261544354
7th SIUX PADEL OPEN BRONZE26.09.2026548155
SAYANA Padel Cup SilverSAYANA Padel Cup Silver25.09.20261054166
Premier Padel SilverSilver18.09.20261057166
SIUX PADEL OPEN SILVERSILVER30.08.2026116931
SIUX PADEL OPEN BRONZEBronze29.08.2026553176
III SIUX PADEL OPENBRONZE08.08.2026554177
BETVAM Padel Tour Tsarevo SILVERSilver24.07.2026611720
Vambos Padel Cup Bronze #1Bronze11.07.2026551165
Vambos Padel Cup Silver #1Silver10.07.2026221531
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZE #2Bronze20.03.2026141554
Sport Edition Padel Tournament SILVER #2Silver20.03.2026351740
Sport Edition Padel Tournament BRONZEBronze30.01.2026242365
Merry Christmas Padel Cup BRONZEBronze19.12.2025303340
Merry Christmas Padel Cup SILVERSilver19.12.2025129954
Varna Padel Open SILVERSilver29.11.2025117931
Sesame Padel Open SILVERSilver26.09.2025332530
Statistics - 365 days
0

Matches

0

Sets

0

Games

0

Total

Matches Played
77
Matches Won
55
Matches Lost
22
Effectiveness
71.43
Sets Played
82
Sets Won
58
Sets Lost
24
Effectiveness
70.73
Games Played
960
Games Won
578
Games Lost
382
Effectiveness
60.21
Tournaments Played
16
Total Tournaments
17
1st place medal
0
0
2
4
2nd place medal
0
0
0
0
3rd place medal
0
1
0
1
5+
0
0
6
2